Download Schedules
Add to calendar
  • Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

February 2016
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational

at Whiteface Mountain - Clarkson Invitational
1
2
3
at Franklin Pierce
Final
W, 78-70

at Amherst
Final
L, 3-2

at Franklin Pierce
Final
L, 79-76
4
5
at Southern Me.
Final
L, 2-1
6
at Limestone
Final
L, 5-1

at Merrimack
Final
W, 61-45

at U. of New England
Final
W, 4-0

at Limestone
Final
L, 11-3

at Merrimack
Final
L, 90-81

at U. of New England
Final
L, 5-4
7
at Limestone
Final
W, 4-3
8
9
vs. Assumption
Final
W, 5-2
10
vs. Assumption
Final
W, 59-54

vs. Assumption
Final
W, 93-58
11
12
at Babson
Final
L, 3-1

vs. St. Michael's
Final
W, 10-0
13
at St. Michael's
Final
L, 63-60

at Holy Cross
Final - OT
L, 3-2

at St. Michael's
Final
L, 84-75

at Mass.-Boston
Final
L, 6-2
14
15
16
17
vs. Stonehill
5:30 PM

vs. Stonehill
7:30 PM
18
19
vs. Pat's Peak Mountain - Saint Anselm Invitational
4:00 PM

vs. Pat's Peak Mountain - Saint Anselm Invitational
4:00 PM

at Salve Regina
7:00 PM
20
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
10:00 AM

at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
10:00 AM

vs. Bentley
1:30 PM

at Manhattanville
3:00 PM

vs. Bentley
3:30 PM

vs. NE-10 Semifinals
4:00 PM
21
at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
10:00 AM

at Pat's Peak Mountain - UConn Invitational
10:00 AM
22
23
at Southern N.H.
5:30 PM

at Southern N.H.
7:30 PM
24
25
26
vs. Endicott
3:30 PM
27
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
10:00 AM

at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
10:00 AM

vs. NEHC Open Tournament
TBA

vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley HS (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
2:00 PM

vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
28
at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
10:00 AM

at Mount Abram - USCSA East Regional
10:00 AM

vs. NEHC Open Tournament
TBA

vs. Bentley
@ Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs. Ferris St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Seton Hill
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
29
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. University of Mary
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Saint Leo
6:00 PM
1
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Eckerd
6:00 PM
2
3
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. St. Cloud St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Rollins
1:00 PM
4
vs. West Virginia Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Rollins
1:00 PM

vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
5
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
11:00 AM

vs. Gannon
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College (Winter Haven, Fla.)
2:00 PM